Staff Directory

Kabindra Adhikari
Kabindra Adhikari
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Kelsey Renee Anderson
Kelsey Renee Anderson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
_ Anuj Kumar
_ Anuj Kumar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Technical Assistant III
Scott Malvern Becton
Scott Malvern Becton
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program technician II
Lawrence Berry IV
Lawrence Berry IV
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician II
Richard D. Bond
Richard D. Bond
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
Chad Brandon Brabham
Chad Brandon Brabham
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
James Matthews Burke
James Matthews Burke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Program Technician
Debbie Burlison
Debbie Burlison
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
Tommy A. Clark Jr
Tommy A. Clark Jr
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Maintenance Supervisor
Ronald Wayne Cox
Ronald Wayne Cox
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Asst. Farm Manager
Mandy Curry
Mandy Curry
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Fiscal Support Technician
Marilynn Kay Davies
Marilynn Kay Davies
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
Johan Desrochers
Johan Desrochers
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant III
Donald G. Dombek
Donald G. Dombek
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Director, ACVIP
Andrea Dominguez-Sanudo
Andrea Dominguez-Sanudo
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Technical Assistant I
Joshua Ray Dorsey
Joshua Ray Dorsey
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Caio Luiz Dos Santos
Caio Luiz Dos Santos
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Technical Assistant I
Ira L. Eldridge
Ira L. Eldridge
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate I
Steven Lucas Escalante
Steven Lucas Escalante
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Sandra Liliana Florez-Palacios
Sandra Liliana Florez-Palacios
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Associate
Julia Marie Fryer
Julia Marie Fryer
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Technical Assistant III
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Technical Assistant III
Norma G. Gonzalez
Norma G. Gonzalez
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant III
Erin M. Grantz
Erin M. Grantz
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Jeremy Kyle Green
Jeremy Kyle Green
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Technical Assistant III
Chirag Gupta
Chirag Gupta
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Tina Hart
Tina Hart
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician III
Rheta Muncy Howard
Rheta Muncy Howard
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Assistant
Christina L. Jamieson
Christina L. Jamieson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Administrative Specialist II
Jeremy Jordan
Jeremy Jordan
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Program Technician
Avjinder Kaler
Avjinder Kaler
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Steven Charles Keaton
Steven Charles Keaton
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Skilled Tradesman
Daniela Kidd
Daniela Kidd
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Departmental Admin. Manager
Andy King
Andy King
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Director II
Nicholas Korres
Nicholas Korres
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Associate
Andrea D. Loupe
Andrea D. Loupe
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Technical Assistant III
Lori Magar
Lori Magar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Pedro Manjarrez-Sandoval
Pedro Manjarrez-Sandoval
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Elliet Seth Maples
Elliet Seth Maples
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Chris A. Marshall
Chris A. Marshall
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Agriculture Lab Technician
Kevin Timothy Massey
Kevin Timothy Massey
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Scott M. Mattke
Scott M. Mattke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Departmental Fiscal Manager
Zackary Thomas McCarley
Zackary Thomas McCarley
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Marilyn Ruth McClelland
Marilyn Ruth McClelland
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Program Associate III
Dylan S. Milholen
Dylan S. Milholen
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Technical Assistant I
Randall Galen Miller
Randall Galen Miller
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
David E. Moon
David E. Moon
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
David Moseley
David Moseley
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician II
Victor Hugo Nakase Otsubo
Victor Hugo Nakase Otsubo
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Moldir Koyanbaikyzy Orazaly
Moldir Koyanbaikyzy Orazaly
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Associate Soybean Breeder
Gulab Rangani
Gulab Rangani
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Daniel James Rogers
Daniel James Rogers
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
Peter C. Rohman
Peter C. Rohman
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Specialist III
Charles Elliott Ruiz
Charles Elliott Ruiz
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Service Assistant I
Carri Lu Scott
Carri Lu Scott
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
Joseph B. Shafer
Joseph B. Shafer
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
Alden D. Smartt
Alden D. Smartt
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Program Associate I
Joshua Aaron Still
Joshua Aaron Still
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician III
Julie Thomas
Julie Thomas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Vijaya Krishna Varanasi
Vijaya Krishna Varanasi
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Science
Post Doctoral Associate
Stephanie M. Williamson
Stephanie M. Williamson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate II
Chengjun Wu
Chengjun Wu
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Holly Yeatman
Holly Yeatman
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop Soil & Environmental Science
Recruiting Coordinator
Sara A. Yingling
Sara A. Yingling
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Service Assistant II
Shan Zhao
Shan Zhao
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician