Staff Directory

Andrea Acuna-Galindo
Andrea Acuna-Galindo
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Molecular Lab Ops
Lawrence Gordon Berry IV
Lawrence Gordon Berry IV
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
DTAS
Richard D. Bond
Richard D. Bond
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Leonard Bonilha Piveta
Leonard Bonilha Piveta
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
James Matthews Burke
James Matthews Burke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
Sivakumar Chamarthi
Sivakumar Chamarthi
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Marilynn Davies
Marilynn Davies
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Ira L. Eldridge
Ira L. Eldridge
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Liliana Florez-Palacios
Liliana Florez-Palacios
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Nursery Operations
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Technologist
Fidel Gonzalez Torralva
Fidel Gonzalez Torralva
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Derrick Jerome Harrison
Derrick Jerome Harrison
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
Michael Mckinley Houston
Michael Mckinley Houston
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Rheta Muncy Howard
Rheta Muncy Howard
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Assistant
Jeong In Hwang
Jeong In Hwang
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Christina L. Jamieson
Christina L. Jamieson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
ALTH
Jacob Jones
Jacob Jones
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Steven Charles Keaton
Steven Charles Keaton
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Skilled Tradesman
Daniela R. Kidd
Daniela R. Kidd
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Departmental Admin. Manager
Andy King
Andy King
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Director
ALTH
Anuj Kumar
Anuj Kumar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Scott M. Mattke
Scott M. Mattke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Specialist III
Chandan Maurya
Chandan Maurya
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Randy Miller
Randy Miller
(CES)-Cooperative Extension Service
Program Associate - CSES
David E. Moon
David E. Moon
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Soumen Nandy
Soumen Nandy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Bhuvan Pathak
Bhuvan Pathak
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Gulab Rangani
Gulab Rangani
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Daniel James Rogers
Daniel James Rogers
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician: Purity Operations
Carri Lu Scott
Carri Lu Scott
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
ALTH
Joseph B. Shafer
Joseph B. Shafer
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Julie Thomas
Julie Thomas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Scientist
Keitha C. Walker
Keitha C. Walker
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
Shauna Weseman
Shauna Weseman
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
Stephanie M. Williamson
Stephanie M. Williamson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate III
ALTH
Chengjun Wu
Chengjun Wu
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Abiotic Stress & Specialty Soybean
Holly Yeatman
Holly Yeatman
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
PTSC
Shan Zhao
Shan Zhao
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician