Staff Directory

Andrea Acuna-Galindo
Andrea Acuna-Galindo
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Molecular Lab Ops
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Helen Carla Amorim
Helen Carla Amorim
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Flavia Botelho
Flavia Botelho
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Rodrigo Botelho
Rodrigo Botelho
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
James Matthews Burke
James Matthews Burke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Diego Della Lunga
Diego Della Lunga
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Liliana Florez-Palacios
Liliana Florez-Palacios
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Nursery Operations
DTAS
Wesley FRANCE
Wesley FRANCE
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Technologist
DTAS
Amar Godar
Amar Godar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Derrick Jerome Harrison
Derrick Jerome Harrison
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Sandy Harvey
Sandy Harvey
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Specialist
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Daniela R. Kidd
Daniela R. Kidd
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Departmental Admin. Manager
DTAS
Shelby Gail Lebeau
Shelby Gail Lebeau
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Lab Coordinator/Instructor
AGRI 105
Estefani Ariel Mann
Estefani Ariel Mann
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Rebeccah Matthews
Rebeccah Matthews
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Analyst
Randy Miller
Randy Miller
(CES)-Cooperative Extension Service
Program Associate - CSES
Matt Murphy
Matt Murphy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Soumen Nandy
Soumen Nandy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Gulab Rangani
Gulab Rangani
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Daniel James Rogers
Daniel James Rogers
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician: Purity Operations
AGFL
Carri Lu Scott
Carri Lu Scott
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
ALTH
Joseph B. Shafer
Joseph B. Shafer
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Alden D. Smartt
Alden D. Smartt
(SOIL)-Soil Testing
Program Associate I
Room 306
Alana Strauss
Alana Strauss
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Susee Sudhakar
Susee Sudhakar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Julie Thomas
Julie Thomas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Scientist
DTAS
Giselle Vargas
Giselle Vargas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
David Allen Weisflog
David Allen Weisflog
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Stephanie M. Williamson
Stephanie M. Williamson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate III
ALTH
Chengjun Wu
Chengjun Wu
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Abiotic Stress & Specialty Soybean
DTAS
Holly Yeatman
Holly Yeatman
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
PTSC