Staff Directory

Andrea Acuna-Galindo
Andrea Acuna-Galindo
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Molecular Lab Ops
DTAS
Christian Thomas Arnold
Christian Thomas Arnold
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
DTAS
Lawrence Gordon Berry IV
Lawrence Gordon Berry IV
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Richard D. Bond
Richard D. Bond
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Leonard Bonilha Piveta
Leonard Bonilha Piveta
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
James Matthews Burke
James Matthews Burke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Sivakumar Chamarthi
Sivakumar Chamarthi
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Marilynn Davies
Marilynn Davies
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Ira L. Eldridge
Ira L. Eldridge
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Liliana Florez-Palacios
Liliana Florez-Palacios
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Nursery Operations
DTAS
Wesley FRANCE
Wesley FRANCE
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Technologist
DTAS
Amar Godar
Amar Godar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Fidel Gonzalez Torralva
Fidel Gonzalez Torralva
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Derrick Jerome Harrison
Derrick Jerome Harrison
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Jeong In Hwang
Jeong In Hwang
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Christina L. Jamieson
Christina L. Jamieson
(ELEG)-Electrical Engineering
Assistant to the Department Head, Electrical Engineering
Steven Charles Keaton
Steven Charles Keaton
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Skilled Tradesman
DTAS
Daniela R. Kidd
Daniela R. Kidd
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Departmental Admin. Manager
DTAS
Andy King
Andy King
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Director
DTAS
Anuj Kumar
Anuj Kumar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Shelby Gail Lebeau
Shelby Gail Lebeau
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Lab Coordinator/Instructor
Scott M. Mattke
Scott M. Mattke
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Specialist III
DTAS
Chandan Maurya
Chandan Maurya
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Randy Miller
Randy Miller
(CES)-Cooperative Extension Service
Program Associate - CSES
David E. Moon
David E. Moon
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Soumen Nandy
Soumen Nandy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Niyi Sunday Omidire
Niyi Sunday Omidire
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post-Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Gulab Rangani
Gulab Rangani
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Daniel James Rogers
Daniel James Rogers
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician: Purity Operations
AGFL
Carri Lu Scott
Carri Lu Scott
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
ALTH
Joseph B. Shafer
Joseph B. Shafer
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Julie Thomas
Julie Thomas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Scientist
DTAS
Shauna Weseman
Shauna Weseman
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
DTAS
Stephanie M. Williamson
Stephanie M. Williamson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate III
ALTH
Chengjun Wu
Chengjun Wu
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Abiotic Stress & Specialty Soybean
DTAS
Holly Yeatman
Holly Yeatman
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
PTSC
Shan Zhao
Shan Zhao
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Technician
DTAS