Carrie Dean
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Diego Della Lunga
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Liliana Florez-Palacios
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Nursery Operations
DTAS
Wesley FRANCE
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Timothy Joseph Andrew Glover
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Technologist
DTAS
Amar Godar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Derrick Jerome Harrison
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Sandy Harvey
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Project/Program Specialist
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Daniela R. Kidd
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Departmental Admin. Manager
DTAS
Shelby Gail Lebeau
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Lab Coordinator/Instructor
AGRI 105
Estefani Ariel Mann
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Rebeccah Matthews
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Analyst
Randy Miller
(CES)-Cooperative Extension Service
Program Associate - CSES
Matt Murphy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Soumen Nandy
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DTAS
Gulab Rangani
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
David Smith
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
DonTysonCenterforAgriculturalSciences_Arkansas_Agricultural_Research_&_Extension_Center_UADA
Alana Strauss
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate
Susee Sudhakar
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Post Doctoral Fellow
Julie Thomas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Research Scientist
DTAS
Giselle Vargas
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Fiscal Support Specialist
Stephanie M. Williamson
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate III
ALTH
Chengjun Wu
(CSES)-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences
Program Associate: Abiotic Stress & Specialty Soybean
DTAS
Holly Yeatman
(TCSE)-AFLS-Crop, Soil and Environmental Sci
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
PTSC